• All
  • Adminstrator
  • Art
  • AVID
  • Counselor
  • Dance
  • ELL
  • English
  • Front office
  • Health
  • Highly Capable
  • History
  • Leadership
  • Librarian
  • Math
  • Music
  • Paraeducator
  • PE
  • Science
  • Security
  • Spanish
  • Special ed
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Technology
Julie Adams
Teacher
English
Tamara Anderson
Preston Antisdel
Teacher
Math
Celia Antonini
Teacher
Math, geometry, algebra
Jaime Bassett
Teacher
ELL
Timothy Belmont
Teacher
English/Social Studies
Seth Bodell
Tech
Travis Boeh
Ryan Bowen
Lisa Bradin
Counselor
H-O
Leanna Brooks
Teacher
Science
Chris L. Brown
Teacher
English
Ryan Brown
Teacher
Science
Joe Cain
Teacher
Science
Denise Campbell
Media Clerk
Joyanna Carlton
Paraeducator
Shawn Copeland
Paraeducator
Gaylen Dewey
Attendance Clerk
Christopher Ellis
Anita Garcia
Paraeducator
ELL
Marisol Garcia
Marisol Garcia
FCRC coordinator
Bonnie Gillispie
Prevention Intervention Specialist
Tricia Goode
Teacher
Physical Science/ 6th ELL Science
Rachelle Hankins
Para
Brierly Harris
Teacher
English/Social Studies
Nancy Huerena
Developmental skills
Monica Hughey
Teacher
AVID, Highly Capable, English
Wynne Hurly
Wynne Hurly
Art teacher
Ruth Ingebrand
Paraeducator
Kristina Johnston
Teacher
Orchestra
Alex Larkin
Teacher
Science
Karl Lind
Teacher
English/Social Studies/Leadership
Leslie Lynn-Healy
Teacher
English
Rebecca McMurrin-Hossom
Teacher
Math
Wendy Miller
SLP
Cameron Molyneux
Secretary
Marie Monek
Fiscal Clerk
Business Office Clerk
Travis Moultrie
Security
Kimba Munson
Teacher
Science
Keith Norris
Teacher
Band
Lou River Nystrom
Teacher
Dual Language/PE/Health
Sondra Pamiroyan
Admin
Associate Principal
Erin Pendergast
Teacher
History
Emily Perry
Para
Teri Peru
Paraeducator
Adam Plous
Teacher
English
April Reyes
Teacher
English
Leticia Rhode
Teacher
Science
Mike Riley
Teacher
PE/health
Juan Mendoza Rodriguez
Teacher
Dual Language
Jannette Rondeau
Teacher
Lit Specialist
Samir Sankari
Counselor
A-G
Dana Schnell
Teacher
PE/Health
Levi Schultz
Teacher
English
Bethany Schweitzer
Teacher
Choir
David Spirlin
Teacher
PE Health
Ty Stanley
Dean of Students
Erica Steinberg
Teacher
English
Rhonda Summer
Teacher
Dance/health
Sara Tackett
Sara Tackett
Associate principal
Elaine Tanaka-Menasian
Teacher
Missy Teel
Teacher
Math
Darla Thomas
Teacher
Special ed
Cristofora Tiedeman
Paraeducator
Jonas Verrinder
Matt Warford
Teacher
Art
Bracy Wevers
Teacher
ELL
Machelle Whitney
Teacher
Librarian
Angela Williams
Teacher
Math
Rosemarie Williams
Para SPED
Audrey Williams
Photo of counselor Juanita Yasu
Juanita Yasu
Counselor P-Z